METAI:

LBMA tarpklubinių bėgimų
turnyrinė lentelė (2020 m.)

Etapų - 13, įskaitiniai - 8

Klubo pavadinimas12345678910111213Σ Σ8
Bėgimo klubas8216719141010-----8686
Kauno BMK14-1561615812-----8686
Vėtra, Pasvalys13-12418111214-----8484
Lukas, Šiaulių raj.16-1411581113-----7878
Vilkaviškio LASK15-11-1710-9-----6262
Origami runners12113-61378-----6060
Inžinerija, Vilnius1-93119137-----5353
Vėjas, Pakruojis11-7-13-911-----5151
Dzūkija, Alytus9-6591262-----4949
Kauno maratono klubas10-4212655-----4444
Maratonas, Jonava--8-145-3-----3030
F.O.C.U.S., Vilnius7---1073------2727
OK Klajūnas, Molėtai6-3-7--6-----2222
Jonas Maratonas, Vilnius4-5-2424-----2121
Kaišiadorys bėga2-10-134------2020
Kertus, Žiežmariai5-1-4--------1010
Na, Pagauk!, Vilnius--2-52-------99
Tauragės BMK----8--------88
Stajeris, Vilnius3---31-------77
KAŠČIUKAI, Kelmė------11-----22
Maratomanija, Vilnius---------------
Kauno JSK---------------

LBMA TAURIŲ TURNYRO REZULTATAI
(Excel formatu)